Class Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 am
Power Sculpt
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Anastasia
Step Interval
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Anastasia
Body Sculpt
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Gerry
Pilates
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Gerry
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
Power Vinyasa
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kristina
Gentle Yoga
8:00 am - 9:15 am
Michelle
8:30 am
Strong Hatha Flow
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Kristina
Gentle Yoga
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Michelle
9:00 am
Strength & Cardio Circuit
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Gerry
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Power Hour
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Anastasia
6:30 pm

Monday

  • Power Sculpt
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Strong Hatha Flow
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Power Hour
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Step Interval
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Gentle Yoga
    8:30 am - 9:30 am

Wednesday

  • Body Sculpt
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Power Vinyasa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Strength & Cardio Circuit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Thursday

  • Pilates
    5:30 am - 6:30 am

Friday

  • Gentle Yoga
    8:00 am - 9:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 am
Body Sculpt
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Gerry
6:00 am

Wednesday

  • Body Sculpt
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Gentle Yoga
8:00 am - 9:15 am
Michelle
8:30 am
Gentle Yoga
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Michelle
9:00 am

Tuesday

  • Gentle Yoga
    8:30 am - 9:30 am

Friday

  • Gentle Yoga
    8:00 am - 9:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 am
Pilates
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Gerry
6:00 am

Thursday

  • Pilates
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 pm
Power Hour
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Anastasia
6:30 pm

Monday

  • Power Hour
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 am
Power Sculpt
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Anastasia
6:00 am

Monday

  • Power Sculpt
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Power Vinyasa
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kristina
8:30 am

Wednesday

  • Power Vinyasa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 am
Step Interval
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Anastasia
6:00 am

Tuesday

  • Step Interval
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Strength & Cardio Circuit
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Gerry
9:30 am

Wednesday

  • Strength & Cardio Circuit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:30 am
Strong Hatha Flow
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Kristina
9:00 am

Monday

  • Strong Hatha Flow
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
No events available!